逆轉裁判動畫版
puyo
puyo1412

Finally watched the anime version. it is almost same as the video game, except the last chapter is more detailed. hahaha, no wonder so many bl story of those guys...


Underworld 1 & professor layton
puyo
puyo1412

Also watched Underworld 1 last 2 week ago? forgot. vampire and werewolf story i am ok.

Professor layton and the eternal diva i watched before. just rewatched and it was still great XP

Replay the nds games too


Suicide squad
puyo
puyo1412

Finally spent sometime to watch this. didnt expect anything so it is ok to me. tho the storyline is super stupid. too many characters and all in a mess. since batman and flash were there, why didnt they help? lol joker is not that crazy... and he was useless lol whatever blah


The Avengers
puyo
puyo1412

After watched Shield tv show, i decided rewatch the avengers. There was many people related and i dont remember.
haha, agent couson look so much younger.


Shield
puyo
puyo1412

watched the whole 22 chapters in this month. that was a great show. agent coulson XD
by the way, is that real nick fury? seem like he is getting slimmer... and old?


Ironman1
puyo
puyo1412

Oh i have rewatched this too. guess i have watched on the tv before, which never pay attention. one thing i notice is agent colson was there. haha, never notice this guy before until i am watching the shield tv series. ok, he is the guy.


Nightmare before christmas
puyo
puyo1412

it is not christmas day or halloween day. just suddenly want to rewatch it. i like the songs there :)


?

Log in